huhti 292017
 

Karttulassa juostiin ASICS-katujuoksu la 29.4.2017.

Kuvia Timon albumista

Tässä tulokset:

Sija Nimi Seura Aika
T 9 600 m
1 Aurora Kirjavainen Kuopion Reipas 2.40.7
2 Iina Toikkanen RautU 2.58.1
3 Nelli Joensuu 3.01.9
4 Viivi Lehtonen SiiPo 3.05.5
P9 600 m
1 Niilo Kouvalainen KiurU 2.14.0
2 Paavo Laasanen SiiPo 2.22.5
3 Aaro Kirjavainen Kuopion Reipas 2.28.1
T11 1000 m
1 Minja Korhonen SiiPo 3.47.8
2 Minttu Lehtonen SiiPo 3.51.1
3 Emma Joensuu 4.10.3
4 Inka Toikkanen RautU 4.12.6
5 Sanni Leinonen KuHi 4.47.5
P11  1000m
1 Samu Miettinen SiiPo 3.41.1
2 Akseli Kirjavainen Kuopion Reipas 3.52.7
T13  1000m
1 Riika Tirkkonen Kuopion Reipas 3.32.5
2 Pinja Laasanen SiiPo 3.36.1
3 Netta Korhonen SiiPo 4.00.1
4 Neena Hyttinen Jyväskylä 4.17.7
5 Jessika Rissanen KarttU 4.24.0
P13  1000m
1 Arttu Heikkinen PHS 3.23.9
2 Niko Toikkanen RautU 5.02.4
T15  1000m
1 Lotta Tarvainen Kuopion Reipas 3.16.1
2 Vera Nylander SiiPo 3.21.6
3 Essi Kuittinen Leppävirran Viri 3.39.5
4 Saana Karttunen KuTu Triahtlon 4.03.7
5 Sara Kokkonen 4.05.5
P15  1000m
1 Otto Vilpponen Kuopion Reipas 3.17.2
2 Henri Heikkinen PHS 3.37.9
N17  2000m
1 Reetta Joronen Savonlinnan Riento 6.31.2 RE
2 Senja Heinonen Kuopion Reipas 7.30.1
3 Senni Virransola RRR 7.41.8
4 Nella Mutka Savonlinnan Riento 7.46.1
5 Miia Ruhkanen Kuopion Reipas 7.58.5
6 Eveliina Räisänen Kuopion Reipas 8.12.4
7 Oona Karttunen KuTu Triathlon 8.24.9
M17  2000m
1 Roni Tirkkonen Kuopion Reipas 6.19.6
2 Elias Lyytinen Sulkavan Urh-41 6.22.5
3 Anssi Kuittinen Leppävirran Viri 6.42.2
4 Tatu Sutinen Iisalmen Visa 6.47.2
5 Juuso Kuosma MaaMa 7.38.4
N19  2000m
1 Saija Seppä Suolahden Urho 6.24.9 RE
2 Veera Mensonen MaaMa 6.57.9
3 Jutta Moilanen Joensuun Kataja 6.58.2
4 Hilja-Miina Kakkonen Joensuun Kataja 7.47.1
5 Siiri Virransola RRR 8.25.2
M19  2000m
1 Topi Manninen Joensuun Kataja 6.15.5
2 Juuso Kolari VarkKv 6.41.8
Nyl  2000m
1 Maria Murtorinne Kuopion Reipas 6.33.5
2 Rita Karjalainen Parikkalan Urh 7.03.0
MYl  2000m
1 Samu Mikkonen Kuopion Reipas 5.32.1
2 Juha Nyyssönen Kylmäkosken Veikot 6.07.8
3 Antti Hyttinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 6.12.7
M40  2000m
1 Mikko Joensuu KuTu Triahtlon 6.54.4
2 Mika Leinonen Kuopio 7.15.3
M50 2000 m
1 Juha Sikanen KarttU 7.07.0
2 Ismo Kotijärvi LepU 7.10.6
N Kunto  2000m
1 Netta Mikkonen Kuopio 8.29.6
2 Mirkka Koponen RRR 9.08.4
3 Sara Heimonen Savon Agilityurh 9.11.0
4 Elisabet Järveläinen RRR 9.28.3
M Kunto 2000 m
1 Mikko Kouvalainen KiurU 6.56.2
2 Kimmo Anttonen RRR 7.02.9
3 Tero Lemmetty KarttU 7.14.1
4 Pekka Lyytinen Sulkavan Urh-41 7.30.5
5 Ari Järveläinen RRR 7.52.7