Karttula, ASICS-katujuoksu 4.5.2013

TULOKSET

M 2 km
1 Joonas Lehtinen Turun Urheiluliitto 5:42.1
2 Väinö Klemola Kuopion Reipas 5:54.9
3 Joni Jäntti Savonlinnan Riento 6:08.3

M19 2 km
1 Jesse Miettinen Karttulan Urheilijat 6:36.2

M17 2 km
1 Samu Mikkonen Kuopion Reipas 5:55.9 reittiennätys
2 Janne Savolainen Karttulan Urheilijat 8:28.2

P15 1 km
1 Tomi Koponen Maaningan Mahti 3:06.9
2 Aleksi Pennanen Leppävirran Viri 3:25.5

P13 1 km
1 Johannes Harakka Leppävirran Viri 3:13.6 reittiennätys
2 Roni Tirkkonen Leppävirran Viri 3:18.2
3 Anssi Kuittinen Leppävirran Viri 3:22.0
4 Valtteri Pennanen Leppävirran Viri 3:32.0
5 Timo Miettinen Karttulan Urheilijat 3:58.1
6 Mikko Savolainen Karttulan Urheilijat 4:24.3

P11 1 km
1 Henri Heikkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 4:34.3

P9 0,6 km
1 Arttu Heikkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 2:10.5
2 Aki Pennanen Sonkajärven Pahka 2:39.5
3 Leo-Matti Heinänen Suolahden Urho 2:48.5
4 Topi Venäläinen Karttulan Urheilijat 3:05.2

M40 2 km
1 Juha Pennanen Leppävirran Viri 6:36.4
2 Juha Sikanen Karttulan Urheilijat 6.49.8
3 Rauno Vänttinen Kohma 7:44.9
4 Esa Savolainen Karttulan Urheilijat 7:47.3

M50 2 km
1 Sakari Arkko Polvijärven Vauhti 6:45.8
2 Rauno Seppä Suolahden Urho 7:06.4
3 Toivo Pelkonen Polvijärven Vauhti 7:18.5
4 Pertti Tuomainen Leppävirran Urheilijat 7:20.7
5 Matti Laitinen Rauhalahti Road Runners 7:42.4

M kuntosarja 2 km
1 Tuomo Hirvonen Suonenjoki 7:05.3
2 Jussi Laitinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 7:12.8
3 Pekka Rönkkö Vieremän Koitto 8:09.0
4 Teemu Hirvonen Suonenjoen Vasama 8:17.9
5 Tommi Koskela Kuopion Reipas 8:35.7

T15 1 km
1 Iiris Moisio Kuopion Reipas 3:21.1
2 Siiri Möller Suolahden Urho 3:22.1
3 Veera Mensonen Maaningan Mahti 3:25.8
4 Laura Holopainen Kuopion Reipas 3:59.3

T13 1 km
1 Elina Nieminen SuolahdenUrho 3:31.0
2 Petra Turunen Kuopion Reipas 3:59.8
3 Veera Venäläinen Karttulan Urheilijat 4:48.5
4 Oona Sikanen Karttulan Urheilijat 4:48.6

T11 1 km
1 Sanni Möller Suolahden Urho 3:51.4
2 Essi Kuittinen Leppävirran Viri 4:04.0
3 Laura Korhonen Karttulan Urheilijat 4:32.8

T9 0,6 km
1 Riika Tirkkonen Leppävirran Viri 2:12.5
2 Minttu Turunen Kuopion Reipas 2:36.6
3 Kerttu Sikanen Karttulan Urheilijat 2:43.2
4 Sanni Savolainen Karttulan Urheilijat 2:46.6
5 Selma Möller Suolahden Urho 3:06.2

N17 2 km
1 Saija Seppä Suolahden Urho 6:56.7
2 Satu Kähkönen Siilinjärven Ponnistus 7:07.1
3 Heidi Pennanen Sonkajärven Pahka 9:05.6

N 2 km
1 Suvi Miettinen Turun Urheiluliitto 6:33.1
2 Venla Mäkäräinen Kuopion Reipas 7:00.1
3 Anne-Marika Partanen Kuopion Reipas 7:08.4
4 Anne Jääskeläinen Mäntylahden Veto 7:10.6
5 Minna Rönkkö Vieremän Koitto 7:57.1

N kuntosarja 2 km
1 Tarja Heikkinen Rauhalahti Road Runners 7:13.2
2 Netta Mikkonen Kuopio 8:09.3