JOENSUU-MARATON 4.5.2013

TULOKSET


 

10 km
1 Yrjö Pesonen Joensuun Kataja 33.07
2 Niko Heikura 33.49
3 Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari Road Runners Joensuu 33.55
4 Kimmo Kymäläinen Kajaani 35.48
5 Harri Hyytiäinen John Deere 36.13
6 Markku Savolainen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 36.52
7 Jari Simanainen Joensuun Kataja 37.22
8 Eero Grönlund Kitee 37.23
9 Esko Lintunen Sulkaman Kipinä 37.51
10 Markku Paukkonen Leppävirran Urheiljat 38.00
11 Timo Korkalainen Joensuun Kataja 38.02
12 Tomi Tikkanen Karjalan Uimarit Triathlon 38.32
1 Jaana Honkanen Joensuun Kataja 38.35
13 Vesa Hassinen E.Hartikainen Oy 39.02
14 Heikki Puurtinen Savonlinnan Jyry 39.16
15 Eino Hyttinen Juuan Jänne 40.04
16 Tomi Huttunen Kuopio 40.51
17 Arto Niiranen Joensuun lyseon lukio 40.58
18 Arttu Simanainen Joensuun Kataja 41.38
19 Teuvo Juutilainen Leppävirran Urheiljat 41.50
20 Ari Niiranen Liperin Hiihtoseura 41.58
21 Aleksi Inkinen Ylämylly 41.58
22 Jorma Kyllönen Kuhmon Kiva 42.11
23 Marko Tanskanen Jyväskylä 42.14
24 Petteri Väkeväinen - 42.18
25 Mihail Shizanov Venäjä/Kostamus 42.20
26 Tapani Repo Suistamon Sisu 42.42
2 Pauliina Pietikäinen Kontiolahti 43.04
27 Kai Kräkin Varkaus 43.34
28 Arvo Hynynen Joensuun Kataja 43.43
29 Jarkko Kosunen Joensuun Seudun Osuuspankki 43.45
30 Henry Hyytiäinen Kalevan Rasti 43.55
31 Ari Hulkkonen Leppävirran Urheilijat 44.00
32 Seppo Luostarinen Liperi 44.41
33 Antti Heikkinen E.Hartikainen Oy 44.49
34 Paavo Purmonen Ylämylly 44.54
3 Kaija Pyöriäinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 45.30
35 Raimo Simanainen Juuan Urheilijat 45.34
36 Alejandro Utrilla Joensuu 45.47
4 Mari Kotivuori Squeezy 45.47
37 Vladimir Tetin Venäjä/Petroskoi 46.04
5 Niina Ryhänen Kalevan Rasti 46.11
6 Aleksandra Vologdina Venäjä/Petroskoi 46.33
7 Elisa Harju Haukiputaan Veikot 46.45
8 Maiju Pöysti Lahden Hiihtoseura 47.05
9 Nina Koloskova Venäjä/Petroskoi 47.16
10 Petra Pietarinen Les Miracles 47.20
11 Tatjana Vologdina Venäjä/Petroskoi 47.55
38 Vladimir Razumovski Venäjä/Petroskoi 47.59
39 Otto Sottinen ManpowerGroup 48.01
12 Maija Vuorinen TuUL 48.03
40 Mikko Ratilainen Joensuun Toimihenkilöt Pro ry 48.37
41 Anatoli Tshernov Petroskoi 48.50
42 Alex Havula Taide & Kehys Mikart 49.21
13 Veera Hiltunen Kontiolahden Urheiljat 49.29
14 Raija Kokkonen Liperi 49.48
43 Teemu Lappalainen Eno 50.00
15 Karoliina Pöysti Lahden Hiihtoseura 50.05
44 Kalle Ruokolainen Tuupovaaran Urheilijat 50.07
45 Akseli Kareinen Rävä Kart Racing Team 50.09
16 Marika Hiltunen Fennia 50.11
46 Eetu Kinnunen Nurmes 50.25
17 Piia Suvela Ammattiopisto Luovi 50.29
18 Elina Halonen Juuka 50.30
19 Aino Kuusela Les Miracles 51.03
20 Jenna Gröhn Les Miracles 51.06
47 Jesse Soininen Joensuu 51.11
48 Tomi Haring Waratah OM Oy 51.12
49 Tapani Puumalainen Joensuun Toimihenkilöt Pro ry 51.25
50 Juha Turunen Toimihenkilöt Pro ry 51.25
21 Olga Ikonnikova Petroskoi 51.31
22 Marjo Malinen Rauhalahti Road Runners 51.32
23 Maija Jääskeläinen Abloy Oy 51.33
51 Timo Turunen E.Hartikainen Oy 51.35
52 Paso Neitola Joensuun Toimihenkilöt Pro ry 51.51
24 Emmi Halonen Joensuu 51.52
53 Matti Eronen Nanocomp Oy 51.52
25 Valentina Shizanov Kostamus 52.15
54 Pertti Jalkanen Abloy Oy 52.29
26 Elisa Repo Suistamon Sisu 52.40
27 Mandi Horttanainen Les Visions 53.52
55 Olli Matilainen Helsinki 54.21
28 Veera Hirvonen Les Visions 54.24
29 Elisa Jääskeläinen Joensuun lyseon lukio 54.24
56 Mikko Nuutinen ManpowerGroup 54.33
30 Anni Hirvonen Les Miracles 54.43
31 Noora Laakkonen Les Miracles 54.45
32 Kristiina Saari Joensuun Toimihenkilöt Pro ry 54.47
33 Jasmin Aalto Les Miracles 54.50
34 Anna-Maija Konttiri Joensuu 54.57
57 Antti Väkevä PKssk 55.02
35 Satu Horttanainen Ylämyllyn Yllätys 55.16
58 Heikki Parkkonen Alko Oy 55.20
58 Henri Tanskanen Alko Oy 55.20
36 Sara Naukkarinen Les Miracles 55.21
37 Elina Yrjölä Les Miracles 55.22
38 Mari Kaasinen Joensuun kaupunki 55.27
60 Markku Lappalainen HK Ruokatalo Oy 55.34
61 Kimmo Hyppönen Les Miracles 56.45
39 Anne Ståhl HK Ruokatalo Oy 56.47
40 Päivi Niskanen - 56.56
41 Mira Ukkonen Kaavin Kaiku 57.00
62 Aleksi Heikkinen E.Hartikainen Oy 57.03
63 Tapani Keronen Joensuun Toimihenkilöt Pro ry 57.15
42 Josefiina Markkula Joensuun lyseon lukio 57.26
43 Emma Kuusela Les Miracles 57.37
64 Risto Väliheikki Oulu 57.37
44 Sini Turunen Joensuu 58.24
45 Evgenia Torssonen Ilomantsi 58.32
46 Tatiana Torssonen Endomines Oy 58.33
47 Rebekka Rautiainen - 58.43
48 Tatjana Demidova VenäjäPetroskoi 58.46
49 Katja Surakka PKSSK 59.01
50 Kiia Pölönen Joensuu 59.05
51 Saara Nevalainen Joensuun lyseon lukio 59.06
65 Jussi Kettunen Joensuun Toimihenkilöt Pro ry 59.06
52 Miia Pesonen PKSSK 59.13
52 Tarja Pakarinen PKSSK 59.13
54 Paula Mattila Joensuu 59.17
55 Ilona Roivainen Joensuu 59.20
66 Jari Niskanen HK Ruokatalo Oy 59.48
56 Mirva Majoinen Les Miracles 59.57
57 Elina Gröhn PKSSK 1.00.17
67 Markus Kallatsa Fides Ostiensis 1.00.46
58 Seija Sormunen Verrari 1.01.02
59 Erica Kilpeläinen Les Miracles 1.01.11
60 Nea Hartonen Joensuun lyseon lukio 1.02.05
61 Eija Kuusela Kiihtelysvaaran Osuuspankki 1.02.36
62 Laura Karvonen Alko Oy 1.02.57
63 Maija Holopainen Alko Oy 1.03.32
68 Martti Muttonen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 1.03.53
69 Jonne Ihalainen Kiihtelysvaaran Osuuspankki 1.03.53
70 Petri Lauronen Alko Oy 1.04.32
64 Nora Aro Les Miracles 1.04.40
65 Anne Korkeakoski PKSSK 1.05.01
71 Jukka Saloranta E.Hartikainen Oy 1.05.17
66 Sanna-Mari Mämmi 1.06.06
67 Anita Hirvonen Hyvä Yritys 1.06.31
72 Veli Liimatta Eno 1.07.20
68 Anna Jeskanen PKSSK 1.07.21
69 Sonja Alastalo PKSSK 1.07.21
70 Helena Jormalainen Siilinjärvi 1.07.31
71 Mervi Mäkäräinen Sotkamo 1.08.42
72 Ulla Mononen Les Miracles 1.08.55
73 Veikko Tahvanainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1.09.01
73 Saija Räsänen Outokumpu 1.09.06
74 Antti Laakola Maskun Kataja 1.09.33
74 Kati Koppinen Ylämylly 1.09.55
75 Ljudmila Kenareva Venäjä/Petroskoi 1.10.13
76 Anni Väester 1.10.32
77 Laura Paananen Joensuun Seudun Osuuspankki 1.11.57
78 Tuire Miettinen - 1.12.17
79 Tuula Karttunen Turun Valpas 1.13.56
80 Anni Levä Kiteen Seudun Osuuspankki 1.14.40
81 Maija Byckling PKSSK 1.15.56
81 Noora Jormanainen Joensuun kaupunki 1.15.56
83 Jaana Piirainen Joensuun kaupunki 1.17.02
84 Saila Pölönen Nurmes 1.19.55
75 David Stevens Joensuu 1.24.26

 Puolimaraton
1 Jukka Keskisalo Joensuun Kataja 1.11.27
2 Sakari Hukka Polvijärven Urheilijat 1.13.34
2 Jukka Rahkonen Polvijärven Urheilijat 1.13.34
4 Ghrabi Sellami Polvijärven Urheiljat 1.13.35
5 Tero Salonen Liedon Luja 1.17.01
6 Mikko Auvinen HC Mehtimäkeläinen 1.17.07
7 Juha Kanervo Valtimo 1.17.39
8 Andrej Leontjev Petroskoi 1.19.23
9 Tero Ruokolainen Varalan Maratonklubi 1.21.53
10 Marko Nyyssönen Joensuun Kataja 1.22.00
1 Kaisa Pirkonen Kuopion Suunnistajat 1.22.29
11 Heikki Halonen Juuan Jänne 1.22.29
12 Jari Lemmetty KarSu 1.22.48
13 Pentti Eronen Juuan Jänne 1.23.49
14 Jussi Pietikäinen Kontiolahti 1.24.14
15 Arto Näsänen Joensuun Kataja 1.24.30
16 Seppo Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1.24.35
17 Pauli Sonninen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.24.59
18 Harmen Jorritsma Hollanti 1.25.09
19 Matti Halonen Juuan Jänne 1.25.39
20 Mike Miikkola Joensuun kaupunki 1.26.10
21 Samuli Harju Haukiputaan Veikot 1.26.17
22 Pertti Laakkonen Joensuun kaupunki 1.26.33
23 Petteri Lintunen Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.27.11
23 Ilkka Pekkarinen Juuan Jänne 1.27.11
25 Jari Jormanainen Joensuu 1.27.17
26 Simo Kiiskinen Joensuu 1.27.22
27 Jouni Karppi Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.27.27
28 Ilja Konovalov Venäjä/Petroskoi 1.27.30
29 Jori Mikkonen Mottimaja Lieksa-Ilomantsi 1.28.21
30 Ippo Kaukola Joensuu 1.28.30
31 Timo Dyster Mikkelin Soutajat 1.28.58
32 Juha Nissinen Karjalan Uimarit Triathlon 1.30.11
33 Markku Suhonen Joensuun Kataja 1.30.33
34 Keijo Maksimainen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1.30.59
35 Ahti Keränen Lieksa 1.31.09
2 Johanna Tolvanen Joensuu 1.31.10
36 Esko Hätinen Joensuun kaupunki 1.31.11
37 Tuomas Ratilainen Järvenpää 1.31.29
38 Juha Valta Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.31.33
39 Kimmo Kuusela Abloy Oy 1.32.20
40 Pasi Fränti Joensuun Kataja 1.32.34
41 Juha Puustinen Joensuun kaupunki 1.32.34
42 Sami Hirvonen HC Mehtimäkeläinen 1.32.41
43 Taito Jeskanen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 1.32.42
44 Tommi Kiiskinen Reijolan Ryske 1.32.54
45 Pertti Myyry Abloy Oy 1.33.13
46 Sergei Popov Galaxy / RUS 1.33.36
47 Jarno Tuovinen - 1.33.38
48 Timo Tavi Villala 1.33.43
49 Timo Kortelainen Valtimon Vasama 1.33.44
50 Joni Kainulainen Reijola 1.33.57
51 Timo Haukijärvi 1.33.58
3 Anu Havula Taide & Kehys Mikart 1.34.12
4 Ritva Pesonen Ammattiopisto Lappia 1.34.18
52 Jyrki Tolvanen Ylämylly 1.34.19
53 Juhani Kärkkäinen Polvijärven Vauhti 1.34.22
54 Timo Sormunen Joensuu 1.34.25
55 Jari-Matti Moilanen VR Transpoint 1.34.30
5 Marja Holopainen Joensuun Toimihenkilöt Pro ry 1.34.35
56 Pasi Pitkänen Joensuu 1.34.36
57 Marko Käyhkö Kitee 1.34.36
6 Kaarina Lilja Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.34.46
58 Veikko Sykkö Joensuun kaupunki 1.35.11
59 Mika Taskinen Savonlinna 1.35.14
60 Janne Palviainen Lehmo 1.35.20
61 Jussi Hyvönen Joen Eläinlääkäriasema 1.36.03
62 Tomi Kortelainen Juuka 1.36.28
63 Ville Vestman Joensuu 1.36.28
64 Marko Pajarinen MarskiData Joensuu 1.36.33
65 Jukka Toivanen Kaivospuu Oy 1.36.34
66 Valtteri Norppa Outokummun Golf 1.36.35
7 Virva Nyyssönen PKSSK 1.36.39
67 Esa Kinnunen Nurmes 1.37.56
68 Marko Ryynänen Kuopio 1.38.43
69 Marko Korhonen Ylämaan Pyrkijät 1.38.52
70 Vesa Korhonen Joensuu 1.38.55
71 Jarkko Kauhanen Joensuun Kataja 1.39.06
8 Mervi Heikkinen Kiihtelysvaara 1.39.09
72 Pasi Markkanen Joensuun kaupunki 1.39.15
73 Jarkko Turunen HC Mehtimäkeläinen 1.39.27
74 Mikko Rautiainen Kiteen Seudun Osuuspankki 1.39.39
75 Ilkka Kosunen HC Mehtimäkeläinen 1.39.44
76 Heikki Tiippana - 1.39.53
77 Janne Vatanen - 1.39.57
78 Kimmo Turunen Kontiolahti 1.39.58
79 Martti Rautiainen Rääkkylän Kisaveikot 1.39.58
9 Hanna Paananen Suonenjoki 1.40.04
80 Marko Ilvonen Joensuu 1.40.05
81 Timo Muje Hyvä Yritys 1.40.09
10 Maija Tietäväinen PKSSK 1.40.09
11 Katri Kokkonen Joensuu 1.40.21
82 Vesa Mustonen Puolukkapolun Urheilijat 1.40.22
12 Tarja Schroderus Vuokatti 1.40.22
83 Tuukka Gröhn Joensuun Kataja 1.40.34
84 Teemu Kakkonen Kiihtelysvaara 1.40.43
85 Jukka Pieviläinen Kuopion JJY 1.40.47
86 Tenho Isola Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.41.22
87 Markus Nykänen Joensuu 1.41.32
88 Henri Varis Waratah OM Oy 1.41.48
13 Virpi Lappalainen Karelia-Upofloor Oy 1.42.01
89 Hannu Haaranen Joensuun Toimihenkilöt Pro ry 1.42.06
90 Leo Ryökkynen Ouneva Group 1.42.13
91 Marko Siira Joensuu 1.42.26
14 Annukka Pesonen KarSu 1.42.30
92 Reijo Härkönen JoSePa 1.42.35
93 Henri Mutanen Luppausten Lunastajat 1.42.35
94 Matti Katainen - 1.42.53
95 Juka Nevalaita Kemijärvi 1.43.08
15 Minna Heinonen Joensuu 1.43.10
16 Tarja Turunen Joensuu 1.43.10
96 Jarkko Laukkanen Lehmo 1.43.16
97 Kimmo Räsänen Joensuu 1.43.16
98 Leo Sivonen Eno Sell 1.43.53
99 Pekka Kettunen Lappeenranta 1.44.00
17 Olga Popova Venäjä 1.44.04
100 Tomi Kaksonen Marjalan Laisto 1.44.09
18 Johanna Pykäläinen Joensuun Kataja 1.44.29
101 Tomi Hirvonen Lehmo 1.44.45
102 Vesa Haarala Liperin Taimi 1.44.51
103 Panu Kuittinen Ouneva Group 1.45.32
104 Miika Kinnunen Kontiolahti 1.45.33
19 Päivi Ruotsalainen Karsu 1.46.02
105 Juha-Mikael Malinen KarSu 1.46.18
106 Jarkko Saksa Joensuu 1.46.31
20 Greta Malkki Team Squeezy Finland 1.46.49
107 Jeremy Johnsen 1.46.53
108 Arto Hakkarainen HooPee 1.46.54
109 Niko Vallirinne - 1.46.55
21 Mari Karppi Kuopio 1.46.55
22 Elina Pörsti Helsinki 1.46.57
110 Mikko Tuittu Mantsinen Group Oy 1.47.01
23 Tuula Antikainen Polvijärven Vauhti 1.47.22
111 Riku Turunen Waratah OM Oy 1.47.30
112 Martti Alastalo Joensuun Toimihenkilöt Pro ry 1.47.32
113 Markku Voutilainen - 1.47.45
24 Essi Jokinen Joensuu 1.47.57
114 Risto Hassinen Joensuun Kataja 1.48.06
25 Mervi Salmela Valtimon Vasama 1.48.10
115 Jousia Haverinen 1.48.17
116 Petri Sivonen John Deere 1.48.23
117 Antti Ruokolainen HooPee 1.48.25
118 Seppo Lasanen Rakennuspojat Lasanen Oy 1.48.26
119 Mika Leinonen Joensuu 1.48.39
120 Joonas Karttunen Joensuu 1.48.49
121 Samuli Törmä PKSSK 1.48.49
26 Anna Rahkonen Rautalampi 1.48.53
122 Arto Pietarinen Vaivion Tarmo 1.49.13
123 Mikko Räsänen Joensuun Toimihenkilöt Pro ry 1.49.17
124 Juha Pakarinen Käsämä 1.49.39
27 Tarja Huikuri-Salo Joensuun kaupunki 1.49.44
125 Asko Sormunen Lieksan Rajamieskilta 1.49.53
126 Tero Tolvanen ManpowerGroup 1.49.56
127 Toni Putkuri YIT 1.50.03
127 Sami Hyvärinen Intersport Liikuntakeskus 1.50.03
28 Niina Valtonen Siilinjärvi 1.50.15
129 Tero Lemmetty Kuopio 1.50.25
130 Tomi Kareinen Rävä Kart Racing Team 1.50.28
131 Esa Väänänen Ouneva Group 1.50.33
29 Ritva Bagge - 1.50.36
132 Jari Saksa Joensuun kaupunki 1.50.38
30 Anne Rissanen PKSSK 1.50.40
133 Kimmo Tanskanen - 1.50.44
31 Milka Rajala - 1.51.12
134 Simo Penttinen Tuupovaaran Osuuspankki 1.51.17
32 Piia Puustinen Kuopio 1.51.44
33 Heidi Palosaari Joensuu 1.51.55
34 Merja Törrönen - 1.51.59
135 Esko Tahvanainen Islo Juoksukoulu 1.52.02
136 Hannu Vartiainen Joensuu 1.52.02
137 Ossi Martikainen Pohjola 1.52.03
138 Ilkka Sormunen Joensuu 1.52.03
139 Juha Pernu PKSSK 1.52.09
140 Ilkka Mononen Ilomantsi 1.52.11
35 Veronica Bohman Joensuu 1.52.12
141 Pekka Saukkonen Kiteen Seudun Osuuspankki 1.52.14
36 Leea Vaarala Joensuu 1.52.16
37 Pirjo Ilvonen Joensuu 1.52.28
142 Heikki Oksanen Joensuu 1.52.32
38 Inka Volotinen Joensuu 1.52.35
143 Tuomo Hakkarainen Valtimon Vasama 1.53.01
39 Kristiina Viitanen Joensuun Kataja 1.53.02
40 Saija Kauhanen Joensuun Kataja 1.53.05
144 Markku Hassinen Joensuun Toimihenkilöt Pro ry 1.53.11
145 Arto Tuovinen Joensuun Toimihenkilöt Pro ry 1.53.11
146 Eero Puoskari Joensuun Toimihenkilöt Pro ry 1.53.15
147 Tuomas Nuutinen Waratah OM Oy 1.53.20
148 Janne Salmivuori Reijola 1.53.22
149 Aapo Harju Joensuu 1.53.36
41 Sylvi Miettinen HK Ruokatalo Oy 1.53.39
42 Ulla Kasurinen PKSSK 1.53.51
43 Satu Koskinen Joensuu 1.54.08
150 Sami Pesonen Joensuu 1.54.10
44 Suvi Mutanen Luppausten Lunastajat 1.54.10
151 Kari Parviainen Joensuu 1.54.11
45 Arja Nykänen Joensuu 1.54.12
152 Mikko Laakkonen Joensuu 1.54.18
153 Janne Salstela Joensuun Pyöräilijät Ry 1.54.19
46 Heidi Piiroinen Intersport Liikuntakeskus 1.54.21
154 Pasi Keronen Joensuu 1.54.25
47 Tuija Pakarinen Siilinjärvi 1.54.28
48 Arja Heikkinen PiKl 1.54.29
49 Mari Koponen Joensuun kaupunki 1.54.32
155 Henri Matikainen Vantaa 1.54.35
156 Joni Parviainen Karelia-Upofloor Oy 1.54.40
156 Kauko Hiltunen YIT 1.54.40
50 Minna Tykkyläinen Ouneva Group 1.54.40
51 Helmi Surakka Vaivion Tarmo 1.54.48
52 Kaisa Räsänen Joensuu 1.54.51
52 Riitta Korhonen Karttulan Urheilijat 1.54.51
158 Heikki Lehmus Joensuun kaupunki 1.55.04
159 Pasi Tolvanen Jokiväri Oy 1.55.29
160 Jaakko Saaristo Metsähallitus 1.55.34
54 Anu Hurskainen Kontiolahden urheilijat 1.55.36
161 Jouni Kinanen Ouneva Group 1.55.49
55 Sara-Sofia Sahlman Joensuun lyseon lukio 1.56.04
56 Tarja Sinkko Kuopio 1.56.05
57 Minna Karjalainen Joensuu 1.56.13
58 Katri Hamunen Karsu 1.56.17
162 Heikki Hamunen KarSu 1.56.18
59 Hanna-Riikka Tirkkonen - 1.56.25
163 O. Okkonen Koli Activ Oy 1.56.27
164 Jusa Savolainen Jokiväri Oy 1.56.32
165 Vesa Sorola Ouneva Group 1.56.39
166 Pekka Kontkanen Joensuun kaupunki 1.56.52
60 Larisa Selivanova Petroskoi 1.57.17
167 Andrej Peskishev Petroskoi 1.57.18
61 Kaija Siltovuori Kiihtelysvaaranurheilijat 1.57.23
168 Pekka Gröhn Mantsinen Group Oy 1.57.39
169 Mika Havula Taide & Kehys Mikart 1.57.46
170 Marko Pesonen Mantsinen Group Oy 1.57.47
62 Katariina Pennanen Koli Activ Oy 1.57.49
63 Jenni Raassina Joensuun kaupunki 1.57.51
64 Maija Huovinen Joensuu 1.57.51
171 Antti Laukkanen Joensuu 1.58.05
65 Nea Nikola Joensuu 1.58.10
66 Päivi Nykänen PKSSK 1.58.19
172 Konsta Hyttinen Joensuu 1.58.27
67 Marja-Liisa Hiltunen Polvijärven Osuuspankki 1.58.32
173 Pekka Mononen Liperi 1.58.32
174 Santeri Hujala Joensuu 1.58.34
175 Tuomas Pyykkö Joensuu 1.58.34
176 Herder Den Joensuu 1.58.36
177 Ari Romppanen Endomines Oy 1.58.36
178 Veijo Tahvanainen Joensuu 1.58.47
179 Pauli Hassinen Ouneva Group 1.58.48
180 Timo Lötjönen - 1.58.57
68 Sirpa Petman - 1.58.57
69 Marja Nevalainen Laukaa 1.59.14
181 Hannu Kukkonen Kontiolahti 1.59.17
182 Mikko Pappinen Konepaja N.Pappinen Oy 1.59.23
70 Eila Häikiö Joensuu 1.59.27
71 Johanna Niemi Rauhalahti Road Runners 1.59.32
72 Outi Juurikainen PKSSK 1.59.35
73 Sanna Timonen Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. 2.00.03
74 Sirkku Heino PKSSK 2.00.07
75 Laura Pääkkönen PKSSK 2.00.08
76 Helena Tiainen Joensuu 2.00.09
183 Tommi Väinölä Kiteen Seudun Osuuspankki 2.00.13
184 Janne Simonen Joensuu 2.00.16
77 Laila Huovinen-Manu Joensuu 2.00.37
78 Sirkku Kumpulainen Riistaveden Urheilijat ry 2.00.49
79 Essi Niiranen Lappeenranta 2.00.53
185 Jussi Vestman Helsinki 2.01.35
186 Ari Myöhänen Höljäkkä 2.01.39
187 Tuomas Kuusisto KoVe 2.01.40
188 Olli Juntunen - 2.01.48
80 Katri Huttunen Islon juoksukoulu 2.01.50
189 Vesa Sarvi Fc Platinum 2.01.53
81 Katri Kontkanen Joensuu 2.02.02
82 Sinikka Saavalainen Islon juoksukoulu 2.02.08
190 Sakari Koivisto PASS 2.02.26
191 Juha Koivistoinen Joensuu 2.02.28
83 Heidi Lauronen Joensuu 2.02.39
84 Terhi Turunen Joensuu 2.02.42
192 Arto Nevala ETK Pallopuntari 2.02.46
85 Tarja Ilvonen Joensuu 2.02.54
86 Eila Kurki Islon juoksukoulu 2.03.02
87 Pirjo Turunen Abloy Oy 2.03.05
88 Hanna Saksa Kontiolahti 2.03.10
193 Marko Mikkonen Joensuun kaupunki 2.03.21
194 Pertti Karjalainen Joensuun Toimihenkilöt Pro ry 2.03.21
89 Gimeno Lázaro SPAIN 2.03.23
90 Kaisa Hartikainen Joensuu 2.03.25
195 Janne Kainulainen Jussi & Jänis 2.03.27
91 Laura Hiltunen - 2.03.32
92 Meeri Järviö Ylämylly 2.03.37
93 Päivi Rönkkö Mäntylahden Veto 2.04.14
94 Mirka Eeva ManpowerGroup 2.04.14
196 Arto Kuosmanen Pohjola 2.04.20
197 Ilari Rantanen Joensuu 2.04.31
198 Pyry Hakkarainen Valtimo 2.04.37
199 Janne Nylander Joensuu 2.04.38
95 Eila Väntti Timola 2.04.42
200 Antti Torvinen Timola 2.04.42
96 Aira Puolakanaho Kuopio 2.04.43
97 Leena Silpola 2.04.49
201 Olli Sinkkonen FTSB/Joensuu 2.04.56
202 Valtteri Vänskä FTSB/Joensuu 2.04.56
98 Miia Mäkelä-Lukkarinen Helsinki 2.05.23
203 Sami Lukkarinen Helsinki 2.05.23
204 Tero Heiskanen Reijolan Ryske 2.05.38
99 Tuija Heiskanen PKSSK 2.05.38
100 Irma Rautiainen Rääkkylän Kisaveikot 2.05.47
205 Ilkka Naukkarinen 2.05.56
206 Veli Kurki PKSSK 2.05.57
207 Enssi Savolainen Waratah OM Oy 2.06.31
208 Leevi Malinen Tuusniemi 2.06.35
208 Jukka Malinen Tuusniemi 2.06.35
101 Tiia Tanskanen - 2.06.38
102 Kaisu Hirvonen Joensuu 2.06.54
103 Mari Räty Kuopio 2.06.58
104 Emma Lappalainen Joensuu 2.07.14
210 Arto Leppänen Luppausten Lunastajat 2.07.28
105 Minna Huhtanen Imatra 2.07.36
211 Kari Tahvanainen Espoo 2.07.42
106 Leena Penttinen Joensuu 2.07.47
107 Miia-Noora Kettunen Joensuu 2.07.48
212 Milez Topeka - 2.07.55
108 Laura Savolainen Joensuu Roller Derby 2.08.09
109 Sanna Partti Joensuu 2.08.26
110 Katja Mäkinen Lehmo 2.08.34
111 Anna Kiviniemi - 2.09.21
112 Jaana Mäkelä Joensuun Seudun Osuuspankki 2.09.24
213 Marko Kareinen Joensuun Pöytätennis 2.09.32
214 Antti Partanen Islon juoksukoulu 2.09.33
113 Eija Halonen Varkaus 2.09.42
114 Hanna Kurunsaari - 2.09.49
115 Mari Mynttinen - 2.10.00
215 Pasi Räsänen OAC 2.10.00
216 Simo Niukkanen FTSB/Joensuu 2.10.06
116 Hanna-Riitta Salminen PKSSK 2.10.30
117 Kaisa Hiltunen Joensuu 2.10.35
217 Mika Saastamoinen Intersport Liikuntakeskus 2.10.43
118 Sirpa Utriainen - 2.10.44
218 Ilari Havukainen Joensuun kaupunki 2.10.53
119 Heidi Kauhanen Varkaus 2.10.56
219 Mikko Kesonen Kontiolahti 2.11.21
120 Mervi Hiltunen Abloy Oy 2.11.21
121 Laura Ikonen Joensuu 2.11.25
122 Johanna Saastamoinen Intersport Liikuntakeskus 2.11.27
123 Anne Mäki Joensuu 2.11.59
220 Tommi Siponen Mantsinen Group Oy 2.12.00
124 Paula Haaranen PKSSK 2.12.22
125 Niina Pakarinen Kontiolahti 2.13.18
221 Ilpo Saloranta Joensuun Seudun Osuuspankki 2.14.03
126 Tarja Saloranta PKSSK 2.14.03
222 Simo Paukkunen Joensuun Pyöräilijät 2.14.04
127 Enni Hakkarainen Valtimo 2.14.25
223 Kari Ahokas Kydön Kyntäjät 2.14.47
224 Seppo Kivihalme Kuvansin Kuohu 2.15.27
128 Tiia Muikku Joensuu 2.15.46
225 Mika Fali Ylämyllyn Yllätys 2.15.48
129 Katri Hämäläinen - 2.15.53
226 Antti Santala Ouneva Group 2.16.19
130 Tuija Gröhn Joensuun kaupunki 2.16.35
131 Anita Kyykallio Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2.16.46
132 Tarja Tahvanainen Kiihtelysvaara 2.16.48
133 Soile Karvonen Outokummun Osuuspankki 2.17.52
134 Satu Peltonen Kuopio 2.18.55
227 Martti Nuutinen Joensuu 2.18.59
228 Aki Lindroos Intersport Liikuntakeskus 2.19.06
229 Henri Leisma Ambientia 2.19.52
230 Petteri Kettunen Joensuu 2.20.46
135 Susanna Martin Joensuu 2.20.47
136 Veera Jerkku Siilinjärvi 2.20.47
137 Päivi Tuominen - 2.21.28
231 Veli-Pekka Halonen Luppausten Lunastajat 2.21.28
138 Paula Matikainen 4H 2.21.29
139 Terttu Eronen Kontiolahti / SUL-juoksukoulu 2.21.34
232 Anssi Kiviniemi - 2.21.46
233 Heikki Huikuri Jussi & Jänis 2.21.57
140 Arja Laakkonen - 2.22.44
141 Maarit Rautiainen Joensuu 2.22.52
142 Sari Karvinen Kontiolahti 2.22.58
143 Satu Sivonen - 2.23.24
144 Maire Saukkonen PKSSK 2.23.39
145 Riitta Kolu 2.23.54
146 Maarit Pakarinen Luppausten Lunastajat 2.24.05
147 Piritta Kämäräinen Joensuu 2.24.10
148 Eeva Rahkonen Lappeenranta 2.25.10
149 Susanna Kakkonen Joensuun kaupunki 2.25.10
234 Lauri Hiltunen Ambientia 2.25.19
235 Miika Turunen - 2.25.22
150 Anki Perkkiö Tohmajärven Urheilijat 2.25.24
236 Risto Leinonen Joensuu 2.26.05
151 Mervi Asikainen Joensuu 2.28.18
237 Gabor Nemeth Budapest 2.29.48
238 Mauri Hirvonen Joensuu 2.29.48
239 Jorma Pesonen Kiihtelysvaara 2.30.00
152 Tanja Korhonen 2.30.23
240 Paavo Tahvanainen Göteborg / Ruotsi 2.30.54
241 Pekka Jääskeläinen Waratah OM Oy 2.32.53
153 Jaana Kämäräinen Fazer Food services 2.35.32
154 Sari Rissanen Joensuun kaupunki 2.35.32
155 Heljä Kuusisto PKSSK 2.36.38
156 Päivi Halonen Luppausten Lunastajat 2.47.14
157 Outi Kellokumpu-Karttunen Luppausten Lunastajat 2.47.14

 Maraton
1 Arttu Kärkiö Keiteleen Kunto 2.38.54
2 Antti Jääskeläinen Pieksämäen lukio 2.45.09
1 Sari Mäkinen Turku 3.03.34
3 Markus Viitaniemi P-K Palopäällystöliikkujat 3.03.56
4 Tomi Ronkainen JoPS 3.11.31
2 Jaana Salonen Turun Urheiluliitto 3.11.32
5 Keijo Pellikka Joensuun Kataja 3.12.37
6 Pasi Turunen Joensuun Kataja 3.14.06
7 Jari Turunen Nunnauuni Oy 3.15.40
8 Antti Eronen Juuan Urheilijat 3.15.54
9 Mika Puhakka Noljakan Nylkyttäjät 3.16.23
3 Mari Ukkonen Tuusniemi 3.20.42
10 Kaarel Pilsikov Sevendoor 3.23.46
11 Arto Päivinen JoSePa 3.25.19
12 Mikko Matilainen Helsinki 3.27.16
13 Markku Roivas Heinävaara 3.27.51
14 Tarmo Kinnunen Joensuun Kataja 3.27.57
15 Mika Leppälä Endomines Oy 3.28.35
16 Olavi Pesonen Karjalan Käki ry 3.29.30
17 Ari Sinkko Lemin Eskot 3.30.03
18 Mikko Häikiö Joensuu 3.31.05
19 Ilkka Ylikoski Joensuu 3.32.47
20 Pauli Jormanainen Abloy Oy 3.32.52
21 Veijo Rönkkö Mäntylahden Veto 3.32.53
22 Janne Vihervuori VV-sähkö Ky 3.34.16
23 Olavi Salo Nunnauuni Oy 3.37.48
24 Jukka Venäläinen Joensuun Kataja 3.38.43
25 Juha Siljander Hamina 3.38.56
26 Tapio Manderbacka Kalajoki 3.39.22
27 Mika Kähkönen PKSSK 3.43.30
28 Jari Nevalainen Puntarikoski 3.46.24
29 Jouni Karjalainen Nurmes 3.46.36
30 Mauri Temisevä Joensuun kaupunki 3.50.35
31 Aimo Korkalainen Pielisen Kiertäjät 3.50.55
32 Leevi Huovinen Joensuu 3.51.24
4 Arja Pirhonen Tikkalan Veikot 3.51.32
5 Tuula Martiskainen Polvijärven Vauhti 3.53.33
6 Miia Kelosuo Korven Honka 3.55.17
33 Marko Manu Joensuu 3.55.25
34 Raimo Sutela Kuusankoski 3.55.36
35 Antti Perälä Joensuu 3.55.49
36 Lauri Finér Jussi & Jänis 3.57.40
7 Aura Kässi Kuukan urheilusukeltajat 3.58.04
8 Henna Karhu PKSSK 3.59.01
37 Ville Komu Team Myrskylyhty 4.00.12
9 Anniina Sainio Espoo 4.00.23
38 Hannu Kosonen Kerimäen Kuntoilijat 4.01.04
39 Mauri Riissanen Rääkkylä 4.01.29
10 Pirkko Pennala Joensuu 4.03.22
11 Tiina Pirinen Ammattiopisto Luovi 4.03.50
40 Matti Lehtonen Jyväskylä 4.04.08
41 Jussi Kakkonen Joensuun Kataja 4.08.20
42 Tapani Mustonen Joensuu 4.08.55
43 Juha Holopainen Noljakan Nylkyttäjät 4.09.17
44 Jonne Hurskainen Kontiolahden urheilijat 4.11.13
12 Helena Kinnunen Leppävirta 4.11.15
13 Mira Makkonen Kontiolahti 4.11.57
14 Päivi Määttänen PKSSK 4.14.39
45 Antti Väisänen Sotkamo 4.14.46
15 Marika Pikkarainen Joensuu 4.15.30
16 Soile Leppänen Ilomantsi 4.15.35
46 Jussi Virtanen Jyväskylä 4.17.10
47 Juha Korhonen Kymenlaakson Osuuspankki 4.19.17
48 Jari Tiimo Kaukaan Lyly 4.19.40
49 Jukka Kinnunen Leppävirta 4.19.50
50 Tomas Björkroth Parainen 4.20.40
17 Kaija Pesonen PKSSK 4.23.29
51 Kari Salo Islo Juoksukoulu 4.24.13
52 Alpo Vornanen Mäntylahden Veto 4.24.34
53 Jani Oinonen ManpowerGroup 4.26.54
54 Kyösti Jormanainen Savonlinna 4.30.42
55 Risto Riikonen Joensuu 4.32.08
18 Kaija Hattunen Islon juoksukoulu 4.32.38
56 Tero Riissanen - 4.33.03
57 Heikki Koskinen Lappeenranta 4.36.26
58 Marko Turunen Joensuu Roller Derby 4.41.23
19 Eija Sorjonen Outokumpu 5.16.46
20 Katrin Järv Joensuu 5.22.28
59 Heikki Ruotsalainen Joensuu 5.22.38
60 Keijo Kokkonen Varpaisjärven Vire 5.50.13

 Minimaraton
1 Janne Voutilainen Jokipojat Juniorit 05.32
2 Mika Kotiranta Joensuun Kataja 05.33
3 Eelis Hakala Pyhäselän Urheilijat 05.36
4 Santtu Räsänen Joensuun Kataja 05.38
5 Eemeli Tavi KeU 05.53
6 Tatu Havula Taide & Kehys Mikart 06.04
1 Petra Väänänen Joensuun Kataja 06.04
7 Onni Luostarinen Joensuun Kataja 06.06
2 Veera Kontkanen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 06.07
3 Karla Könönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 06.09
8 Paavo Pakarinen Joensuun Kataja 06.12
9 Jarkko Reijonen Joensuun Kataja 06.18
10 Niklas Hyvönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 06.21
11 Sakari Vallius Joensuun Kataja 06.23
12 Joel Puolakanaho Jippo Joensuu 06.23
13 Erno Tietäväinen Tikkalan Veikot 06.33
14 Aaro Nyyssönen Joensuu 06.34
15 Arsi Tietäväinen Tikkalan Veikot 06.45
4 Tuuli Kinnunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 06.50
5 Sofia Raatikainen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 06.53
6 Sara-Sofia Hyvönen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 07.10
7 Ansa Hakala Pyhäselän Urheilijat 07.10
16 Daniel Harakka Ylämyllyn Yllätys 07.16
17 Aatu Holopainen Joensuun Kataja 07.21
18 Ossi Mutanen Polvijärven Vauhti 07.23
8 Essi Rahunen Kontiolahti 07.41
9 Saga Forsell Joensuu 07.45
10 Siiri Luostarinen Joensuun Kataja 07.46
19 Patrik Kontiainen Joensuu 08.01
20 Jere Sainio Espoo 08.03
21 Eeli Kinnunen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 08.05
22 Tuomas Harakka Ylämyllyn Yllätys 08.26
23 Jonne Sainio Espoo 08.46
11 Emilia Minkkinen Joensuu 08.47
12 Maiju Pötry Joensuu 08.47
13 Kia Karttunen Joensuu 08.53
24 Eetu Venäläinen Joensuun Maila 08.57